5. division, pulje 13

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
25. maj 2020, 00:30 Fc tolga 3 - 0 FC Mikkelth Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 00:45 Fc tolga 1 - 0 FC Milbak
25. maj 2020, 00:45 Esbjerg Bulldogs 3 - 0 Void Sword FC
25. maj 2020, 01:20 Solderup 0 - 2 Klub From
25. maj 2020, 02:00 Solderup 0 - 3 FC Broby Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 02:30 CKS 0 - 4 FCK Mibo
25. maj 2020, 06:35 FC Broby Ungdomshold 0 - 0 Brøøndby IF Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 06:55 FCK Mibo 3 - 0 FC Broby Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 08:50 Klub From Optakt The Academy Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 09:10 Team Hami Optakt FC Mikkelth Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 09:55 Brøøndby IF Ungdomshold Optakt CKS
25. maj 2020, 12:45 bsmfc Optakt Team Hami
25. maj 2020, 12:50 The Semipros Optakt Void Sword FC
25. maj 2020, 13:35 Void Sword FC Optakt CKS
25. maj 2020, 14:20 Team Hami Optakt Fc tolga
25. maj 2020, 14:25 Munkebo Boldklub Optakt Esbjerg Bulldogs
25. maj 2020, 14:50 FC Milbak Optakt Solderup
25. maj 2020, 14:55 Esbjerg Bulldogs Optakt FC Broby Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 15:05 Void Sword FC Optakt Brøøndby IF Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 15:05 FC Broby Ungdomshold Optakt The Academy Ungdomshold
25. maj 2020, 15:25 bsmfc Optakt The Semipros
25. maj 2020, 15:35 Klub From Optakt Fc tolga
25. maj 2020, 15:45 The Academy Ungdomshold Optakt CKS
25. maj 2020, 15:50 Esbjerg Bulldogs Optakt Klub From
25. maj 2020, 16:05 Brøøndby IF Ungdomshold Optakt Munkebo Boldklub
25. maj 2020, 16:05 The Semipros Optakt FCK Mibo
25. maj 2020, 16:40 FCK Mibo Optakt Void Sword FC
25. maj 2020, 16:45 FC Milbak Optakt bsmfc
25. maj 2020, 19:25 Munkebo Boldklub Optakt Solderup
25. maj 2020, 19:45 FC Mikkelth Ungdomshold Optakt bsmfc
25. maj 2020, 20:05 The Academy Ungdomshold Optakt FC Milbak
25. maj 2020, 20:05 FC Mikkelth Ungdomshold Optakt The Semipros
25. maj 2020, 20:30 The Academy Ungdomshold Optakt Munkebo Boldklub
25. maj 2020, 23:05 Solderup Optakt Team Hami
25. maj 2020, 23:35 CKS Optakt Esbjerg Bulldogs
25. maj 2020, 23:35 Brøøndby IF Ungdomshold Optakt FCK Mibo