5. division, pulje 7

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
25. januar 2020, 00:20 Ullstad 2 - 0 FC thor
25. januar 2020, 00:30 KL Krak 3 - 0 Pretty Boys FC
25. januar 2020, 00:30 FC thor 1 - 1 FC Clemme
25. januar 2020, 01:00 KL Krak 3 - 0 Hundeneeee
25. januar 2020, 01:55 Ullstad 5 - 0 Stenbacksholm IK
25. januar 2020, 02:40 Lillelund Talents 0 - 2 Åbyhøj I F ungdomshold
25. januar 2020, 02:45 Pretty Boys FC 0 - 3 FC Elsinore
25. januar 2020, 02:50 FC Clemme 3 - 0 Præstø F C
25. januar 2020, 06:20 Pretty Boys FC 0 - 3 Lillelund Talents
25. januar 2020, 06:30 Hundeneeee 0 - 2 FC Elsinore
25. januar 2020, 08:20 Lillelund Talents 0 - 2 AC Rauff
25. januar 2020, 09:50 Åbyhøj I F ungdomshold Optakt Ullstad
25. januar 2020, 09:55 Spartak Liverpool Optakt Pretty Boys FC
25. januar 2020, 11:00 Noobslayer FC Optakt Lillelund Talents
25. januar 2020, 11:35 Præstø F C Optakt Stenbacksholm IK
25. januar 2020, 12:00 AC Rauff Optakt Spartak Liverpool
25. januar 2020, 12:30 Noobslayer FC Optakt Ullstad
25. januar 2020, 12:40 FC Clemme Optakt Stenbacksholm IK
25. januar 2020, 13:00 Niczor Optakt Nuigen
25. januar 2020, 14:30 Nuigen Optakt Spartak Liverpool
25. januar 2020, 14:45 Åbyhøj I F ungdomshold Optakt Noobslayer FC
25. januar 2020, 15:20 Niczor Optakt AC Rauff
25. januar 2020, 15:20 Lillelund Talents Optakt Ullstad
25. januar 2020, 16:35 Pretty Boys FC Optakt Niczor
25. januar 2020, 16:45 Hundeneeee Optakt FC thor
25. januar 2020, 17:35 AC Rauff Optakt KL Krak
25. januar 2020, 18:15 FC Elsinore Optakt Nuigen
25. januar 2020, 19:15 Noobslayer FC Optakt Niczor
25. januar 2020, 19:25 FC Elsinore Optakt FC Clemme
25. januar 2020, 19:35 Spartak Liverpool Optakt Noobslayer FC
25. januar 2020, 20:20 Nuigen Optakt KL Krak
25. januar 2020, 20:35 Åbyhøj I F ungdomshold Optakt Spartak Liverpool
25. januar 2020, 21:00 Stenbacksholm IK Optakt FC thor
25. januar 2020, 21:25 Præstø F C Optakt Hundeneeee
25. januar 2020, 23:10 Nuigen Optakt Præstø F C
25. januar 2020, 23:40 AC Rauff Optakt Åbyhøj I F ungdomshold