4. division, pulje 8

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
24. februar 2020, 00:45 The Red Cats 0 - 0 Halla RMA CF
24. februar 2020, 02:10 Marcuzmania 4 - 0 Cortijada Las Puertas
24. februar 2020, 02:20 Gando 0 - 3 Pernillemus FC
24. februar 2020, 06:55 Pernillemus FC 0 - 2 Racers
24. februar 2020, 07:30 Doperne 2 - 0 FC Maggi
24. februar 2020, 08:10 Racers 3 - 0 The Red Cats
24. februar 2020, 09:05 Eric FC 3 - 1 The Red Cats
24. februar 2020, 09:25 Cortijada Las Puertas 0 - 3 NTUA FC
24. februar 2020, 09:25 Eric FC 2 - 0 Seison
24. februar 2020, 10:10 FC Maggi 1 - 0 Gando
24. februar 2020, 10:30 Halla RMA CF 2 - 0 Eric FC
24. februar 2020, 10:55 Academy Nielsen 5 - 0 Gando
24. februar 2020, 12:35 Seison 0 - 4 Doperne
24. februar 2020, 12:55 NTUA FC 5 - 0 Nava de Sotrobal
24. februar 2020, 13:25 The Red Cats 0 - 3 Doperne
24. februar 2020, 13:40 Brazillas 1 - 0 Marcuzmania
24. februar 2020, 14:05 Racers Optakt Halla RMA CF
24. februar 2020, 16:35 NTUA FC Optakt Academy Nielsen
24. februar 2020, 16:35 FC Maggi Optakt Eric FC
24. februar 2020, 16:50 Cortijada Las Puertas Optakt Barca DreamTeam
24. februar 2020, 17:20 Halla RMA CF Optakt Brazillas
24. februar 2020, 17:40 Cortijada Las Puertas Optakt Doperne
24. februar 2020, 17:45 Seison Optakt Halla RMA CF
24. februar 2020, 18:00 Barca DreamTeam Optakt Academy Nielsen
24. februar 2020, 18:20 Marcuzmania Optakt Seison
24. februar 2020, 18:45 Doperne Optakt Brazillas
24. februar 2020, 19:15 Brazillas Optakt Eric FC
24. februar 2020, 19:25 Brazillas Optakt The Red Cats
24. februar 2020, 19:40 Barca DreamTeam Optakt FC Maggi
24. februar 2020, 19:50 Seison Optakt Barca DreamTeam
24. februar 2020, 20:40 Gando Optakt Cortijada Las Puertas
24. februar 2020, 20:50 FC Maggi Optakt Marcuzmania
24. februar 2020, 21:00 Academy Nielsen Optakt Nava de Sotrobal
24. februar 2020, 22:25 Pernillemus FC Optakt NTUA FC
24. februar 2020, 22:25 Nava de Sotrobal Optakt Racers
24. februar 2020, 23:10 Nava de Sotrobal Optakt Pernillemus FC