5. division, pulje 10

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
16. september 2019, 00:35 Skamby Boldklub 1 - 3 Bep
16. september 2019, 00:50 Olympique Muro 0 - 3 Pull ME FC
16. september 2019, 00:55 Thomer 0 - 3 Gastins FC
16. september 2019, 01:30 Ameysin Optakt Barbey
16. september 2019, 01:40 Gladsaxe hero boldklub Optakt US Mathenay
16. september 2019, 01:50 Gastins FC Optakt Olivoux AF
16. september 2019, 02:00 US Mathenay Optakt Skamby Boldklub
16. september 2019, 02:05 Gladsaxe hero boldklub Optakt Barbey
16. september 2019, 07:40 US Mathenay Optakt Emilo
16. september 2019, 08:00 Gastins FC Optakt Bep
16. september 2019, 08:10 Gladsaxe hero boldklub Optakt Donnezac
16. september 2019, 08:15 Chateloi Optakt Pull ME FC
16. september 2019, 09:20 Bep Optakt Barbey
16. september 2019, 10:00 Bep Optakt Ameysin
16. september 2019, 10:40 Skamby Boldklub Optakt Chateloi
16. september 2019, 11:05 Ameysin Optakt US Mathenay
16. september 2019, 11:15 Barbey Optakt Skamby Boldklub
16. september 2019, 12:30 AS Kersaos Optakt Thomer
16. september 2019, 13:25 Donnezac Optakt Emilo
16. september 2019, 13:45 Martinval Optakt Ameysin
16. september 2019, 15:00 Thomer Optakt Olympique Muro
16. september 2019, 15:10 Pull ME FC Optakt AS Kersaos
16. september 2019, 15:15 Emilo Optakt Chateloi
16. september 2019, 15:25 Chateloi Optakt Gladsaxe hero boldklub
16. september 2019, 16:00 Olivoux AF Optakt Bep
16. september 2019, 16:45 AS Kersaos Optakt Gastins FC
16. september 2019, 16:50 Olivoux AF Optakt Martinval
16. september 2019, 17:20 Martinval Optakt Gladsaxe hero boldklub
16. september 2019, 18:40 Emilo Optakt Olympique Muro
16. september 2019, 19:00 Donnezac Optakt Thomer
16. september 2019, 19:30 Skamby Boldklub Optakt Martinval
16. september 2019, 19:45 Barbey Optakt Olivoux AF
16. september 2019, 20:25 Emilo Optakt Martinval
16. september 2019, 21:20 Olympique Muro Optakt AS Kersaos
16. september 2019, 21:30 Pull ME FC Optakt Donnezac
16. september 2019, 21:35 Ameysin Optakt Olivoux AF