4. division, pulje 6

Kampe

Vælg dato:
Tidspunkt Hjemmehold   Udehold
28. marts 2020, 00:40 Terre Pedemonte 1 - 1 Energy Star
28. marts 2020, 00:40 Mushty Boys 0 - 5 Holm Spurs
28. marts 2020, 00:50 Penarth FC 1 - 3 Skærbæk ift
28. marts 2020, 01:00 lundt if 3 - 2 Bexley FC
28. marts 2020, 02:35 Katicabogar Team 0 - 1 Wullies RTG
28. marts 2020, 05:15 Fener Back Ache 3 - 1 Bexley FC
28. marts 2020, 06:25 Bexley FC 3 - 0 FC Gman
28. marts 2020, 07:00 Wolves FC 3 - 0 Fener Back Ache
28. marts 2020, 07:15 Mushty Boys 1 - 0 Newmains Rovers
28. marts 2020, 07:55 Wolves FC 2 - 3 lundt if
28. marts 2020, 09:10 Bexley FC 5 - 0 Newmains Rovers
28. marts 2020, 10:10 FC Gman 1 - 0 Debreceni VSC
28. marts 2020, 10:15 Wurth FC Ungdomshold 1 - 4 Terre Pedemonte
28. marts 2020, 10:20 Fener Back Ache 3 - 2 Debreceni VSC
28. marts 2020, 10:45 Holm Spurs 5 - 0 Wurth FC Ungdomshold
28. marts 2020, 10:50 Skærbæk ift 2 - 0 Wullies RTG
28. marts 2020, 11:00 Wurth FC Ungdomshold 1 - 4 lundt if
28. marts 2020, 11:20 lundt if 3 - 0 Mushty Boys
28. marts 2020, 12:20 Wolves FC 5 - 0 Debreceni VSC
28. marts 2020, 12:50 Newmains Rovers 2 - 1 Wurth FC Ungdomshold
28. marts 2020, 12:55 Energy Star 3 - 0 Penarth FC
28. marts 2020, 14:20 Holm Spurs 4 - 0 Skærbæk ift
28. marts 2020, 14:40 Debreceni VSC 3 - 0 Katicabogar Team
28. marts 2020, 15:00 FC Gman 0 - 2 Wolves FC
28. marts 2020, 15:45 Debreceni VSC 1 - 0 Wullies RTG
28. marts 2020, 16:05 Skærbæk ift 1 - 1 Terre Pedemonte
28. marts 2020, 16:10 Wurth FC Ungdomshold 0 - 6 Fener Back Ache
28. marts 2020, 17:40 Mushty Boys Optakt Penarth FC
28. marts 2020, 18:00 FC Gman Optakt Newmains Rovers
28. marts 2020, 18:10 Penarth FC Optakt Katicabogar Team
28. marts 2020, 19:40 Energy Star Optakt Katicabogar Team
28. marts 2020, 20:40 Wullies RTG Optakt Energy Star
28. marts 2020, 20:55 Bexley FC Optakt Holm Spurs
28. marts 2020, 22:50 Newmains Rovers Optakt Wolves FC
28. marts 2020, 23:20 Terre Pedemonte Optakt Mushty Boys
28. marts 2020, 23:35 Fener Back Ache Optakt FC Gman