Gheorghe Hagi

Profil

Team Information
- Previous name: Adrianopol F.C.
- Founded: April 2019
- Ground: Adrianopol Stadium
- Capacity: 28700

First supertalent: https://www.virtualmanager.com/players/13946280-sidney-hellmann
First youth supertament discovered by my scouts: https://www.virtualmanager.com/players/13746763-pepe-villa

Season Update: https://www.virtualmanager.com/season_update
Stats about online users: https://vmanstats.dk/online/

League total ratings comparison (new version):
https://vmanstats.dk/clubs/1284162/seeding/

Join Cup: https://www.virtualmanager.com/cups/31
Important read: https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1196136-projecting-a-player-life-cycle


CLUB: FINANCES
- Highest Bank Balance ...... 51M C - 13 Feb 2020
- Highest Team Value ........... 79,794,100M C - 27 Apr 2020
- Highest Player Value .......... 9,970,000 C - Siaaneq Stenholdt (2020-02)
- Highest season Tickets ........ 3,249,677 C (2020 - 16) @ 25600 seats +5400 youth seats
- Highest match income............. 179,200 C - 7 April 2020


TRAINING

- Highest Club Train ........... +187 on PTF, 168 on ETF ( 16/02/2020)
- Highest Player Train on PTF ........ 265 % - Sidney Hellmann (10 Mar 2020)
- Highest Player Train on ETF ........ 264 % - Ove Rønning (14 Jan 2020)

- Highest Player Average .... 164% on ETF - Pepe Villa (11 Feb 2020)
PTF:
1 Anthonius Derk Frans +177 xp
2 Sidney Hellmann Talent +171 xp
3 Nicolas-andres Scotto +171 xp

PTF
upgraded on 13 February 2020
ETF upgraded on 25 October 2019

TRANSFERS
- Highest Fee Paid ............. 6,111,112 C - Siaaneq Stenholdt , 2019-52
- Highest Fee Received ....... 10,000,010 C - Pepe Villa, 2020-07
- Largest Profit on Player .... 2.2M C Djordje Ternopilskyj, (1 Sept 2019)

Highest VIFA Points: 68,629- 31 May 2020
Highest VIFA rank: #253 - 02 June 2020

Most supporters: 8557 - 05 May 2020

Biggest average rating: 50 - 04 Mar 2020
Biggest average VTR: 901 - 21 Apr 2020
Total VTR: 35151- 04 Apr 2020
Biggest average value: 1.862.925C - 21 Apr 2020
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Useful resources:

https://app.vmaninfo.dk/clubs/1284162
https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/vmaninfo/lcimnjnmdmddmnliinlnofkmjaicfppo
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1146535-the-rating-number
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1146530-the-match-engine
https://www.virtualmanager.com/managers/911088
https://www.virtualmanager.com/managers/217547
https://www.virtualmanager.com/forums/topics/1177054-virtual-manager-enhancer
https://chrome.google.com/webstore/detail/vmenhancer-a-new-virtual/mbpaopmgmhnnnjhickacklkgogiikblf?hl=en

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Training chart for different facilities level:



V2:

--------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Scout reports potential ranges:

Køn Mand
Land Rumænien
Alder 36
Tid siden tilmelding Cirka et år siden