FK Pingvini
Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 07:15 |
4 - 0
|
L
|
Siite |
Greek Cup, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Away match |
03/25, 15:35 |
0 - 6
|
L
|
Team Football GF II |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 19:30 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Ziegum |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 19:45 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Fc skæve if |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 21:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
FC Jess |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 06:20 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 08:50 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Sevel IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 14:50 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Bostrup United |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 15:50 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
Sælero |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 19:20 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Emirates Eagles |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 05:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Fc Guldborgsund |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 06:45 |
0 - 3
|
L
|
Fc DaSan |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 15:35 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
FC Jyderne If |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 16:40 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Los Nuevos Galacticos |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 02:20 |
1 - 3
|
L
|
FC Sjørslev |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 02:30 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Arctic Walkers United |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 09:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bostrup United |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 12:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Jess |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 19:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Football GF II |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 06:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc skæve if |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 08:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Arctic Walkers United |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 14:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ziegum |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc Guldborgsund |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 01:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Emirates Eagles |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 06:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Jyderne If |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 07:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Los Nuevos Galacticos |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 11:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Fc DaSan |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 12:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Anisoara AC |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 03:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sælero |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 06:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sevel IF |
Division 4, Group 1 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 12:00 |