SolrødsTalenter
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | W | FC Weitmars | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 05:15 |
0 - 6 | W | Döging SV | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 09:45 |
0 - 7 | W | Mooslohe | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | W | FC JFP | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 13:25 |
0 - 6 | W | Siedlung Kuhstedt | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 21:20 |
0 - 7 | W | Körtlinghausen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 01:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Kötteringe | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:15 |
4 - 0 | W | Süderwaygaard | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 17:20 |
6 - 0 | W | Unfriedsdorf | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 19:25 |
0 - 4 | W | Rothenfurth | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 07:30 |
6 - 0 | W | Raßreuth SV | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 15:40 |
3 - 1 | W | Rapid Mollem | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 16:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Smølferne fc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 21:30 |
3 - 1 | L | Ege Allstars | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 22:00 |
0 - 5 | W | SSV Birklingen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:40 |
5 - 0 | W | Siedlung Kuhstedt | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 11:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Süderwaygaard | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 19:50 |
6 - 0 | W | Döging SV | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 23:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC JFP | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 02:15 |
5 - 0 | W | SSV Birklingen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:15 |
0 - 8 | W | FC Weitmars | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 13:25 |
0 - 7 | W | Raßreuth SV | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 14:30 |
Preview » | - | Mooslohe | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Rapid Mollem | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Smølferne fc | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 12:25 |
Preview » | - | Ege Allstars | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 15:35 |
Preview » | - | Rothenfurth | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Körtlinghausen | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Kötteringe | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Unfriedsdorf | Division 5, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:35 |