Free The Moose
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | FC Santa Claus | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 08:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Blangstedgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 10:25 |
1 - 1 | D | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 13:05 |
4 - 0 | W | RedBull Klopp | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:20 |
2 - 2 | D | Zeder FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 07:20 |
0 - 2 | L | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 09:35 |
2 - 1 | L | Liverpool Brøndby Club | KNVB Beker, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 15:15 |
1 - 1 | D | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 19:45 |
1 - 2 | W | Liebhaven | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 20:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Tromborg DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 22:40 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Litty Titty | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 07:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Micrial United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 07:15 |
2 - 1 | W | Bally Tophat | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 14:15 |
0 - 2 | W | Lateside united | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:55 |
1 - 2 | W | Tromborg DK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 01:45 |
0 - 1 | W | RedBull Klopp | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 06:45 |
3 - 1 | W | The Danish Lions | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 15:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Stavnsholt Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 16:05 |
1 - 2 | L | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Spicy Fanta FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Blangstedgaard | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Santa Claus | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | DÆNCKER PROF TEAM | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 21:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Litty Titty | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Bally Tophat | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 10:40 |
Preview » | - | Micrial United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 16:25 |
Preview » | - | Stavnsholt Boldklub | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 17:25 |
Preview » | - | Lateside united | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Zeder FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:00 |
Preview » | - | Chelseas Dream Team | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Liebhaven | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 09:15 |