Green Star
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Markmus | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 06:50 |
0 - 2 | L | Barden United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 10:40 |
2 - 1 | W | Bringstrupsigersted | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 13:10 |
1 - 2 | W | FC Vibe | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 15:20 |
2 - 2 | D | FC posen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 23:25 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Henneman | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 09:35 |
0 - 2 | L | Baba SK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 13:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Kochsgade United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 13:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Psykosen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 16:05 |
1 - 0 | W | dreamteamstrib | Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 18:35 |
1 - 0 | L | dreamteamstrib | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 20:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Cena FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | D | CouCou And Flying Fish | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 13:25 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Baadsgaard | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 14:45 |
2 - 1 | L | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 16:35 |
2 - 1 | L | FC Hurtige H | Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 19:50 |
1 - 0 | W | dreamteamstrib | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Akr | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Psykosen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | FC posen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Vadum Oringious | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Akr | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Vibe | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Markmus | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Barden United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Vadum Oringious | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | LFC Midtjylland | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | CouCou And Flying Fish | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 09:30 |
Preview » | - | Cena FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:45 |
Preview » | - | FC Baadsgaard | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | Baba SK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Henneman | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Kochsgade United | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 13:55 |