FC Penguin
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 2 | W | Langgrens Legacy IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:15 |
3 - 0 | L | Coconut Lions | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 13:50 |
0 - 4 | L | GWR Railway Boys | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 16:00 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Scorpions | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:05 |
2 - 0 | W | Ferring Albion | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 18:30 |
3 - 0 | W | FC Alfie | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 22:40 |
0 - 3 | L | Athletic Club Uglevang | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 11:55 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Boldnørder | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 13:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Nyborg United | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Hoppes | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 18:40 |
0 - 4 | L | Mehlby | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 05:25 |
3 - 0 | W | AKM Rovers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Ilovecricket | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 19:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Bobs boys | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 21:00 |
0 - 0 | D | Red Devilz | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 22:45 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Scorpions | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 14:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Hayes Boys | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Langgrens Legacy IF | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Athletic Club Uglevang | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Alfie | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:30 |
Preview » | - | Coconut Lions | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:40 |
Preview » | - | Mehlby | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | Hayes Boys | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Ferring Albion | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | AKM Rovers | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 02:10 |
Preview » | - | Ilovecricket | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Red Devilz | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 16:35 |
Preview » | - | Bobs boys | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:10 |
Preview » | - | Hoppes | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 10:50 |
Preview » | - | Nyborg United | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Boldnørder | Division 4, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:50 |