Albertslund Ultras

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
3 - 1 W Holstebro Allstar Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-13, 23:40
1 - 0 L Kasimpasa SK Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-14, 05:30
2 - 0 W Korsholm IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-14, 06:00
2 - 0 L Porto Athletic Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-14, 14:20
0 - 1 L deuheldigehelte Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-15, 06:40
1 - 0 W Fc öst Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-15, 10:15
2 - 0 W McVities FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-15, 12:00
1 - 0 L Otto Dream Team Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-15, 16:45
0 - 0 D The Germany Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-15, 20:45
0 - 2 W Team Verdi Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-15, 23:10
1 - 1 D Team Madzolini Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-16, 00:30
0 - 3 W ManCity FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-16, 12:45
0 - 1 L Goldstone United FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-16, 18:25
0 - 1 L The Germany Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-17, 00:25
0 - 0 D McVities FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-17, 16:55
2 - 2 D Touvlo United Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-17, 18:35
2 - 1 W Kasimpasa SK Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-17, 19:20
1 - 1 D Liverpool FC A Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-17, 19:55
0 - 1 L Touvlo United Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-18, 07:40
0 - 1 W Holstebro Allstar Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-18, 11:05
0 - 1 W Korsholm IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 10-18, 12:45
2 - 1 W Porto Athletic Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 10-18, 17:15
3 - 1 W Liverpool FC A Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 06:00
2 - 0 W ManCity FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:45
1 - 0 W Team Verdi Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:35
0 - 1 W Goldstone United FC Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 14:10
1 - 1 D Team Madzolini Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Yesterday, 15:20
2 - 0 L Fc öst Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 03:25
4 - 1 W Otto Dream Team Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match Today, 06:00
2 - 2 D deuheldigehelte Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match Today, 07:35