Andersen Elite
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | Vennebyen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 09:25 |
5 - 0 | W | OEB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 13:25 |
1 - 3 | W | FC Diken | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 13:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Næsby BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 23:10 |
0 - 0 | D | Bosnian Bulldogs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Svavatasticos | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 05:15 |
1 - 4 | L | Lfcucl | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 13:55 |
1 - 2 | W | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 17:15 |
3 - 0 | W | Weli FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:10 |
2 - 1 | W | Skovgaard BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 05:25 |
4 - 0 | W | tema simon | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 15:40 |
0 - 5 | W | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 16:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Royal XI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 19:10 |
1 - 0 | L | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 21:20 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Weli FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:35 |
3 - 2 | W | Vennebyen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 14:30 |
4 - 0 | L | Stratton Oakmont FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:20 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Voreslyst | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 02:25 |
1 - 3 | L | Næsby BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Diken | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | Royal XI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | OEB | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Skovgaard BK | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 00:15 |
Preview » | - | Det Jyske Akademi | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | BM Marienlyst | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | tema simon | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | Svavatasticos | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Bosnian Bulldogs | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Apollyon | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 13:15 |