De Flyvende Riskiks

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 2 D F C LUX Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-21, 07:50
1 - 1 D Krasniy Partizan Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-21, 11:50
1 - 1 D Fc lundbæk Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-21, 15:50
1 - 1 D Team Bholmes Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-21, 18:55
1 - 0 W Migger United Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-21, 19:10
0 - 1 L Majdall FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-21, 23:00
2 - 2 D Lille kirke hudløse Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-22, 06:00
3 - 0 W Teamwokr Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 Cup match Home match 09-22, 13:45
1 - 2 L Dabberne Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-22, 15:55
0 - 1 W Dannebrogs drenge Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-22, 18:20
0 - 1 W FC Nikothias Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-23, 00:30
3 - 0 L Trylmands Drenge Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-23, 12:15
2 - 1 W Kamp Spaderne Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 Cup match Home match 09-23, 14:45
1 - 0 L Quan FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-23, 19:30
1 - 0 W PlutTeam Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-23, 21:05
3 - 0 W Dannebrogs drenge Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-24, 08:55
4 - 3 W Kødæderne Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 Cup match Home match 09-24, 11:20
1 - 1 D F C LUX Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-24, 16:20
1 - 0 W Krasniy Partizan Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-24, 16:30
0 - 2 W Samba Fantasterne Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-24, 18:50
0 - 1 L Kochsgade United Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-24, 21:10
0 - 1 W Team Bholmes Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-24, 23:20
3 - 0 W Samba Fantasterne Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-25, 07:55
1 - 2 L Fc lundbæk Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match 09-25, 11:45
1 - 1 D Migger United Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match 09-25, 15:25
0 - 1 L FC Nødebo Landspokalturneringen, Round 5 Cup match Home match 09-25, 19:15
0 - 2 L Quan FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 04:40
1 - 1 D Kochsgade United Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 06:55
1 - 0 W FC Nikothias Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:30
1 - 1 D PlutTeam Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 11:50
1 - 1 D Trylmands Drenge Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 15:55
1 - 1 D Dabberne Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 04:25
0 - 2 W Majdall FC Division 3, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 05:10
4 - 0 W Lille kirke hudløse Division 3, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 08:00