Fc ringridderen
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | L | Alanya FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 13:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 17:35 |
2 - 0 | L | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 17:55 |
6 - 0 | W | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 22:30 |
0 - 1 | L | HejKnox | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 01:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 10:30 |
5 - 0 | W | Aprecido do Oeste | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:35 |
0 - 1 | W | HmgFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 18:10 |
Preview » | - | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Pedra Lavrada | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 20:35 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 22:20 |
Preview » | - | ØyenFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | Dullerup bk | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Fazenda da Pedra | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Santa Catharina | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 20:40 |
Preview » | - | Spurs Academy FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 01:45 |
Preview » | - | Tvis Fodbold | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Alanya FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Eli slave academy | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 18:35 |
Preview » | - | Santa Cruz dos Motas | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 01:30 |
Preview » | - | Pedra Lavrada | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Cambirela | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | AC Ubby | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 12:45 |
Preview » | - | ØyenFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | HejKnox | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | Aprecido do Oeste | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | HmgFC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:45 |