Grafik Huset
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 3 | W | Soesmarke | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 06:50 |
3 - 3 | D | Sidinge IF | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 07:25 |
0 - 1 | L | Vindelev | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 15:50 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Kirkholt | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 19:00 |
0 - 7 | W | Esbøl | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 07:40 |
8 - 0 | W | FC Fjande | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 13:50 |
0 - 7 | W | FC Ny Borre | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:00 |
0 - 8 | W | FC Gredsted | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 22:50 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Taastrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 23:35 |
7 - 0 | W | Skamby | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 00:35 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Crapsticles | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 12:15 |
0 - 7 | W | Tungelund | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:20 |
0 - 5 | W | Bejstrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 16:35 |
9 - 0 | W | Teglstrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 20:10 |
9 - 0 | W | FC Tornby Strand | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 14:15 |
0 - 8 | W | FC Fjande | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 14:25 |
0 - 7 | W | Vindelev | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:55 |
5 - 0 | W | FC Gredsted | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Kirkholt | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:40 |
Preview » | - | Sidinge IF | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Tornby Strand | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | Soesmarke | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | Bejstrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | Tungelund | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Crapsticles | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 14:15 |
Preview » | - | Teglstrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | Skamby | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Ny Borre | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Taastrup | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 07:00 |
Preview » | - | Esbøl | Division 6, Group 24 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 07:20 |