Esbjergfb
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 09:45 |
1 - 3 | W | Empath | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 14:00 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Gullwings | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 16:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 17:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 01:05 |
3 - 3 | D | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 02:00 |
2 - 4 | W | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 08:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 12:25 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Küntz | FA Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 14:25 |
3 - 0 | W | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Rawle United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 01:20 |
1 - 1 | D | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 18:00 |
2 - 1 | L | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 18:50 |
2 - 0 | L | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 20:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 01:15 |
2 - 0 | L | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 02:15 |
3 - 0 | W | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 02:25 |
2 - 3 | W | Zieloni | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Gullwings | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | The Real Leeds United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 19:35 |
Preview » | - | Herrestrup Hangers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | Rawle United | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 20:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 23:40 |
Preview » | - | Holdet MHJ | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Griefingdor FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 13:45 |