Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Audere FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 00:55 |
5 - 0
|
L
|
Wester Club |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 10:35 |
0 - 8
|
L
|
FC VxD |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 11:50 |
0 - 5
|
L
|
Daugbjerg IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 12:10 |
3 - 0
|
W
|
Seven Dials FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 21:15 |
9 - 0
|
L
|
WonderWorld IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 08:10 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Bongos fc |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 11:45 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
FC Randoms |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 12:45 |
10 - 0
|
L
|
Damsgaard Allstar |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 17:35 |
0 - 7
|
L
|
Yellow Ultras |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 13:20 |
10 - 0
|
L
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 15:00 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Real Estrellas |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 16:00 |
8 - 0
|
L
|
Rødbyhavn IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 16:50 |
0 - 10
|
L
|
FC Randoms |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 07:50 |
0 - 9
|
L
|
Audere FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 08:55 |
6 - 0
|
L
|
Tino FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 11:25 |
7 - 0
|
L
|
FC VxD |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 12:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Troppo FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 16:00 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Wester Club |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 02:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Daugbjerg IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 12:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Seven Dials FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 21:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Tino FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 22:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Real Estrellas |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 07:35 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lück Dukings FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 08:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Rødbyhavn IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 15:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Troppo FC |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 18:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Yellow Ultras |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 22:10 |
Preview »
|
-
|
WonderWorld IF |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 07:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Damsgaard Allstar |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 10:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Bongos fc |
Division 3, Group 3 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 14:20 |