FCBobbelados

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 1 L FCK Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/20, 05:25
0 - 2 W KBH Academy Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/20, 08:15
2 - 2 D Nyborg Academy Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/20, 09:20
3 - 1 W EuroKonyaSpor Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/20, 10:40
2 - 0 W HDK FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/20, 11:00
0 - 1 W Asci United Turkiye Kupasi, Round 1 Cup match Away match 06/20, 17:05
0 - 0 D FC Barny Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/21, 07:55
1 - 2 L DenTing Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/21, 14:25
1 - 1 L FC Dragons United Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 Cup match Home match 06/21, 16:05
1 - 0 W Sønderjyskes fc Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/21, 17:45
1 - 0 L Club Sandwich Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/21, 18:15
1 - 0 L Breadwood FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/22, 13:55
1 - 1 D Atletico Clube Goianie Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/22, 19:20
0 - 0 D De glade armatøre Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/22, 19:50
1 - 2 L Qingdao Dragons Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/22, 23:20
0 - 2 L FC Dragons United Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/23, 01:45
2 - 0 W Nyborg Academy Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/23, 08:30
1 - 4 W FCK Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/23, 09:55
1 - 0 L Aarhus AGF Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/23, 16:15
1 - 1 D Club Sandwich Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/23, 21:15
1 - 2 W HDK FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/24, 07:05
1 - 0 W KBH Academy Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/24, 08:45
1 - 0 L EuroKonyaSpor Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/24, 16:40
2 - 0 W Aarhus AGF Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/24, 21:20
2 - 0 W De glade armatøre Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/25, 01:15
0 - 0 D Qingdao Dragons Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/25, 13:05
1 - 0 L FC Dragons United Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/25, 13:20
0 - 0 D Atletico Clube Goianie Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/25, 15:25
3 - 1 W Breadwood FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/25, 21:10
Preview » - FC Barny Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 06/26, 01:55
Preview » - Sønderjyskes fc Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/26, 06:20
Preview » - DenTing Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 06/26, 10:10