FC Alfies
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 0 | W | Spjutterum | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 10:40 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Boosted | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 14:50 |
1 - 3 | W | OB s efterfølgere | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 15:55 |
0 - 4 | W | Nordhalla IS | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 17:50 |
1 - 1 | D | BVB Favrskov | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 20:00 |
0 - 6 | W | IF Stensund | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 00:45 |
0 - 5 | W | IF Rosahöjden | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 08:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Silvergruvan | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 13:00 |
6 - 0 | W | Götabro IK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 22:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Værløse BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Tryggaröd | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 15:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Als EliteSport | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 17:10 |
1 - 3 | W | BeastModeFc | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 19:20 |
5 - 0 | W | Slättemossa BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 19:35 |
2 - 0 | W | OB s efterfølgere | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 07:55 |
2 - 3 | W | Lillåker | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 15:20 |
3 - 0 | W | IF Rosahöjden | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 18:05 |
1 - 1 | D | BVB Favrskov | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 20:20 |
Preview » | - | Slättemossa BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 07:10 |
Preview » | - | Spjutterum | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | Lillåker | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Boosted | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 11:25 |
Preview » | - | Nordhalla IS | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | Værløse BK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Tryggaröd | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Als EliteSport | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | BeastModeFc | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 15:50 |
Preview » | - | Silvergruvan | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | IF Stensund | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Götabro IK | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 12:35 |