Team Herregruppen
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | SGISSK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 01:45 |
0 - 3 | W | Foussemagne FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 12:10 |
5 - 0 | W | Portovecchiaccio AF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 18:40 |
8 - 0 | W | AS Cysoing | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 18:55 |
1 - 0 | L | Darwin Núñez FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 22:30 |
0 - 6 | W | AS Ellon | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 07:05 |
7 - 0 | W | Souternon | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 09:20 |
0 - 4 | W | Montecourt | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 12:15 |
0 - 8 | W | Courouvre | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 20:25 |
6 - 0 | W | Nampty | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 11:00 |
0 - 4 | W | Fc tomgang | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 14:35 |
0 - 6 | W | la Losa | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 16:35 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Sourbarie | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 22:00 |
4 - 0 | W | Sailors PC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 23:20 |
0 - 3 | W | SGISSK | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 10:50 |
5 - 0 | W | Foussemagne FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 14:45 |
2 - 0 | W | Montecourt | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:05 |
0 - 8 | W | Vielmanay SC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Darwin Núñez FC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 02:35 |
Preview » | - | AS Cysoing | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:05 |
Preview » | - | Nampty | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Portovecchiaccio AF | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 13:10 |
Preview » | - | Vielmanay SC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | la Losa | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | FC Sourbarie | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Fc tomgang | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Sailors PC | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Souternon | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Courouvre | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | AS Ellon | Division 4, Group 8 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 07:45 |