ølbold
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 0 | D | Maanaki FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 01:05 |
0 - 3 | W | Devolved | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 15:50 |
7 - 0 | W | CD Casal de Santa Iria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 16:25 |
2 - 2 | D | Aspire Vo FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 19:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Fc København Champions | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 00:50 |
9 - 0 | W | AC Provado | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 11:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Didos Drenge | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:55 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Damsgaard | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 19:15 |
0 - 5 | W | Cuvinho | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 21:45 |
0 - 4 | W | magsof | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 01:20 |
7 - 0 | W | CD Caneiro de Cima | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 02:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 06:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 20:00 |
0 - 2 | W | Didos Drenge | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Aspire Vo FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 10:10 |
0 - 4 | L | Bullseye | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 13:15 |
0 - 8 | W | Cabecinhos | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 17:45 |
0 - 1 | L | Fc København Champions | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 22:45 |
0 - 2 | W | Maanaki FC | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Bullseye | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Devolved | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 13:40 |
Preview » | - | CD Casal de Santa Iria | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Scania Vabis | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Cabecinhos | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | magsof | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 14:40 |
Preview » | - | Sporting Caestro | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | CD Caneiro de Cima | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | AC Provado | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Damsgaard | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Cuvinho | Division 4, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 14:20 |