Apostrophe

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 0 D accelerate Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-19, 23:55
1 - 2 W AC Miron Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-20, 11:25
0 - 0 D AC Groth Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-20, 15:15
3 - 0 W FCsejer Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-20, 16:05
1 - 0 W Findus FCK Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-20, 17:40
0 - 2 L deuheldigehelte Friendly match Friendly match Home match 01-20, 19:10
0 - 1 W bsvklub Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-21, 09:25
1 - 0 W St Louis Cardinals Coppa Italia, Round 2 Cup match Home match 01-21, 12:00
1 - 1 D The Galaxy XI Team Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-21, 14:00
1 - 0 W FC Fury Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-21, 15:10
1 - 0 W Milano Internationale Friendly match Friendly match Home match 01-21, 15:20
1 - 0 L Lagerbon FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-21, 19:00
1 - 3 W Premier de France Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-22, 11:25
1 - 3 L Nicjoh United Coppa Italia, Round 3 Cup match Home match 01-22, 14:15
1 - 1 D hesselholt da gang Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-22, 16:35
0 - 0 D Lossepladsen IF Friendly match Friendly match Home match 01-22, 17:05
4 - 1 L FC Royalduffers Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-22, 21:10
0 - 1 L Dragør Boldklup FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-22, 21:40
1 - 1 D Inter FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-22, 23:20
2 - 0 W AC Miron Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-22, 23:50
1 - 2 W deuheldigehelte Friendly match Friendly match Away match 01-23, 03:10
0 - 1 W AC Groth Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-23, 08:00
4 - 1 L Olympica De Arsenal Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-23, 19:00
2 - 0 W Lagerbon FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-23, 21:40
1 - 1 D accelerate Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-24, 01:30
1 - 0 L FCsejer Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-24, 07:10
1 - 2 L Olympica De Arsenal Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match 01-24, 16:50
3 - 2 L Findus FCK Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-24, 18:00
4 - 0 W Astronit Friendly match Friendly match Home match 01-24, 21:10
1 - 1 D Dragør Boldklup FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match 01-24, 23:30
3 - 0 W Premier de France Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:20
1 - 1 D hesselholt da gang Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:50
1 - 2 W Inter FC Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 11:30
0 - 3 L FC Royalduffers Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Yesterday, 11:55
1 - 1 D FC Samurai Friendly match Friendly match Home match Yesterday, 19:40
1 - 0 L The Galaxy XI Team Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:35
2 - 0 L FC Samurai Friendly match Friendly match Away match Today, 01:25
2 - 3 W FC Fury Division 3, Group 1 League match Away match Today, 07:20
0 - 1 L bsvklub Division 3, Group 1 League match Home match Today, 11:10