CCDOS
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | W | Emirates Eagles | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 13:05 |
1 - 1 | D | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | W | FC MK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 15:35 |
0 - 1 | L | Pls Ik Tyr | Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 16:55 |
2 - 1 | L | Magic CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Snakecity Guldfugle | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 23:00 |
4 - 1 | W | LIVERPOOL POOL | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 00:50 |
2 - 2 | D | Hogwarts Witchcrafters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 01:40 |
3 - 1 | L | Calles Hær | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 06:35 |
3 - 1 | W | Real Madrid Galaxy | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 11:20 |
5 - 0 | L | Totternham Hootspur | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 14:50 |
3 - 0 | L | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 19:40 |
1 - 0 | L | Lindved City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 06:40 |
2 - 0 | L | BK Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Atzen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 21:30 |
1 - 2 | L | The Bantams | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 22:35 |
1 - 1 | D | GreyBelve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 23:05 |
1 - 1 | D | Real Madrid Galaxy | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 07:40 |
2 - 0 | W | Calles Hær | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 09:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Enchiladas Mexicanas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 16:00 |
4 - 1 | L | BananKongen FC | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:55 |
0 - 1 | L | BK Elite | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 10:20 |
2 - 0 | W | Snakecity Guldfugle | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 12:40 |
Preview » | - | FC MK | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Magic CF | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 21:30 |
Preview » | - | Enchiladas Mexicanas | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 22:10 |
Preview » | - | Lindved City | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | The Bantams | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 12:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Atzen | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | GreyBelve | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | Deportivo fighters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 03:00 |
Preview » | - | Hogwarts Witchcrafters | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 03:45 |
Preview » | - | LIVERPOOL POOL | Division 3, Group 3 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 14:15 |