Det Drengne

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
2 - 0 W LNBK Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-01, 08:20
4 - 0 L Danish Lions Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-01, 11:15
1 - 0 W De Sort røde Spejdere Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-01, 12:05
2 - 1 L Team Top Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-01, 15:20
0 - 4 W Grove St FC Newcomers Challenge, Round 1 Cup match Away match 06-01, 17:50
1 - 0 W VFF futsal Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-01, 20:15
0 - 1 L Team Tilt Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-02, 03:25
2 - 2 D jøps Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-02, 06:15
1 - 2 W FC Albertslund Newcomers Challenge, Round 2 Cup match Away match 06-02, 13:10
0 - 3 W Niczor Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-02, 18:55
2 - 1 L KL Krak Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-02, 20:30
0 - 2 L Brændstrup Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-03, 14:45
0 - 1 L Unicorn Factory Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-03, 15:30
2 - 1 L Proline CF Newcomers Challenge, Round 3 Cup match Away match 06-03, 17:55
0 - 0 D KHP esbjerg Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-03, 20:15
2 - 1 L The Academy Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-03, 20:30
2 - 2 D LNBK Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 06:35
1 - 1 D jøps Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:50
1 - 2 L Dines FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 14:55
1 - 0 L Svendborg Colts Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 16:30
0 - 2 L Danish Lions Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 20:35
Preview » - VFF futsal Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 05:10
Preview » - Team Top Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 05:25
Preview » - De Sort røde Spejdere Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 09:55
Preview » - Svendborg Colts Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 18:00
Preview » - The Academy Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-06, 10:45
Preview » - Unicorn Factory Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-06, 12:10
Preview » - Dines FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-06, 12:50
Preview » - KHP esbjerg Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-06, 13:05
Preview » - Brændstrup Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-06, 13:55
Preview » - Team Tilt Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 06-06, 23:45
Preview » - KL Krak Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-07, 08:05
Preview » - Niczor Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 06-07, 11:50