As Oravita
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | W | Fc strandly | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 07:05 |
1 - 0 | L | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 08:55 |
2 - 1 | W | Yamanota | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 15:40 |
3 - 0 | W | Fiorano Modenese | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 16:20 |
0 - 1 | L | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 05:15 |
1 - 0 | W | Los Galacticos de Real | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 07:15 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Marulio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 08:00 |
2 - 1 | W | Étoile Lumière | Coppa Italia, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 14:05 |
0 - 1 | W | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:00 |
4 - 0 | W | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 21:30 |
1 - 0 | L | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | D | AC Ravn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 10:45 |
0 - 1 | W | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 12:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Team bravo | Coppa Italia, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 15:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 17:45 |
3 - 0 | W | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 19:00 |
0 - 1 | L | Bek United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 12:05 |
2 - 1 | W | Sparta IF | Coppa Italia, Round 4 | Cup match | Home match | 03/28, 13:55 |
0 - 0 | D | AC BloodKillers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 15:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Yamanota | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:20 |
1 - 0 | W | SuperMagic | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:55 |
2 - 0 | W | United de Speciale FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Bek United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Fillipinerne FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | Fiorano Modenese | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Team Power House | Coppa Italia, Round 5 | Cup match | Away match | 03/29, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Fc strandly | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | Vitaliz United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | FootballClub Havnbjerg | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | AC Ravn | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:15 |
Preview » | - | Thanning United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 17:10 |
Preview » | - | Los Galacticos de Real | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Kulaksiz Elite | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 12:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Marulio | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 14:05 |