United aarhus
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | W | Flying Pigeons | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 06:20 |
3 - 0 | L | UK fc | Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 13:25 |
3 - 0 | L | FC Mosede CB | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 15:50 |
1 - 0 | W | FcRuhwald | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 22:25 |
3 - 0 | L | Kehlet United | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 23:25 |
0 - 4 | L | Mushroom FC | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 01:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Sydsiden VSTGN | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Real Møller United | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 08:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Kbh Bold Drenge | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 13:30 |
0 - 5 | W | Nørre Lem | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:45 |
0 - 1 | W | Clubclub | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 10:05 |
2 - 2 | D | De sort gule | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 14:50 |
0 - 2 | W | Molotov Mentalitet | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 19:10 |
2 - 0 | W | Penguin Life | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 22:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Huska | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 07:30 |
2 - 0 | L | Sydsiden VSTGN | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:25 |
0 - 1 | W | FCDarum | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 09:05 |
4 - 1 | W | Real Møller United | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 10:05 |
2 - 0 | L | FcRuhwald | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Mosede CB | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:15 |
Preview » | - | Huska | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Flying Pigeons | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 16:05 |
Preview » | - | Kehlet United | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Penguin Life | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | FCDarum | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | Molotov Mentalitet | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 16:50 |
Preview » | - | De sort gule | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Clubclub | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | Kbh Bold Drenge | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | Nørre Lem | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | Mushroom FC | Division 5, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 08:55 |