Zieloni
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 02:25 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 07:55 |
0 - 1 | W | Team Epo On | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/22, 09:55 |
0 - 0 | D | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 12:00 |
1 - 0 | W | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 16:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 17:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Goldens IF | FA Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 20:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Jefferson Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:30 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:05 |
3 - 3 | D | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 18:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 20:45 |
4 - 0 | L | Buster | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/23, 21:30 |
1 - 1 | D | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 12:20 |
2 - 0 | L | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 14:45 |
3 - 1 | W | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 15:10 |
2 - 0 | L | Forever Midtjylland | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/24, 18:10 |
1 - 0 | L | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 22:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 22:35 |
0 - 1 | W | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 06:25 |
1 - 1 | D | Nigatoni CF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 07:55 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Paradiso | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 19:10 |
4 - 0 | L | FC Helvigstrup | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/25, 20:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Goldens IF | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 23:25 |
Preview » | - | Toftes Disciple | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Supreme Optimists | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 09:45 |
Preview » | - | AS Monaco Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Team Epo On | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 04/26, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Sorendrenge if | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 16:20 |
Preview » | - | Frederiksværk City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 19:20 |
Preview » | - | KS Grodziszczko | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | UpTheBlades | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Free Palestine FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Home match | 04/27, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Yeovil Toon | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | tuborg juleøl fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Camred Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Anfield Road FC | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 04/28, 05:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Küntz | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Jefferson Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 13:45 |