Athletico Markham
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 0 | L | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 02:25 |
1 - 2 | L | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 06:30 |
0 - 0 | D | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 12:20 |
3 - 0 | W | The Invincibles | Copa del Rey, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 03/25, 14:20 |
2 - 0 | L | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 16:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 00:55 |
0 - 2 | L | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 01:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 06:40 |
3 - 0 | L | miks drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 10:40 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 12:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Longkicker Wizards FC | Copa del Rey, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 17:40 |
0 - 1 | L | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 02:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Kyse FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 08:25 |
2 - 0 | L | The Wowsers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 16:35 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Icy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 19:40 |
1 - 0 | W | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 05:25 |
0 - 2 | L | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:40 |
Preview » | - | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 15:30 |
Preview » | - | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 23:05 |
Preview » | - | Kyse FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 08:20 |
Preview » | - | The Wowsers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Icy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 12:00 |
Preview » | - | Enzuesta CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | miks drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 07:50 |
Preview » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 14:15 |