Calles Hær
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 0 | W | Ethnikos Pitsa | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 00:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Scar FC | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:50 |
1 - 1 | D | Rødovre fc | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 11:50 |
7 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Matsa | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 22:35 |
5 - 0 | W | Kalivia Vlakhou | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 02:20 |
4 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Krifovon | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 05:25 |
0 - 6 | W | Kokkinaiika | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 06:35 |
0 - 6 | W | Lagovouni | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Skineas | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 19:35 |
2 - 2 | L | RAndres acfc | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/23, 21:50 |
4 - 0 | W | Anagennisi Argasi | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 11:55 |
0 - 7 | W | Ethnikos Alvina | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 18:15 |
0 - 1 | L | Stone Island FC | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Samjam | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 20:45 |
4 - 0 | W | Kokkinaiika | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 11:35 |
0 - 6 | W | Ethnikos Pitsa | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 12:50 |
6 - 0 | W | Nestos Roumbadho | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 17:05 |
0 - 10 | W | Anagennisi Khouni | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 17:25 |
0 - 5 | W | Skineas | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Scar FC | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Matsa | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:25 |
Preview » | - | Rødovre fc | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 16:30 |
Preview » | - | Nestos Roumbadho | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Khouni | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Ethnikos Alvina | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Argasi | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 10:00 |
Preview » | - | Samjam | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 10:55 |
Preview » | - | Stone Island FC | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | Lagovouni | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Anagennisi Krifovon | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Kalivia Vlakhou | Division 4, Group 5 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 09:30 |