Sadboys AC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
Preview » - Cabrini Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/08, 11:40
Preview » - Fc Orion X Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/08, 15:55
Preview » - bsvklub Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/08, 18:45
Preview » - Tassimo Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/08, 20:05
Preview » - Holtumswagger Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/08, 20:50
Preview » - Himmelev Underdogs Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/09, 02:05
Preview » - Team Hahn Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/09, 02:50
Preview » - FC Klemmpa Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/09, 08:35
Preview » - Deportivo Wankaz Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/09, 14:15
Preview » - Frederikshavn United Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/10, 00:25
Preview » - DFL IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/10, 09:50
Preview » - team årby Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/10, 12:35
Preview » - Thanning United Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/10, 21:50
Preview » - FC Milanello Glory Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/11, 08:25
Preview » - Cabrini Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/11, 15:40
Preview » - Fleish AG Luzern Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/11, 17:40
Preview » - Tassimo Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/11, 20:15
Preview » - Deportivo Wankaz Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/11, 21:55
Preview » - Holtumswagger Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/12, 11:30
Preview » - bsvklub Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/12, 13:45
Preview » - FC Milanello Glory Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/12, 15:45
Preview » - Fc Orion X Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/12, 18:45
Preview » - DFL IF Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/13, 06:50
Preview » - Thanning United Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/13, 13:05
Preview » - Frederikshavn United Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/13, 14:20
Preview » - Fleish AG Luzern Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/13, 16:15
Preview » - team årby Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/13, 20:20
Preview » - Himmelev Underdogs Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/14, 07:35
Preview » - FC Klemmpa Division 3, Group 2 League match Home match 08/14, 08:00
Preview » - Team Hahn Division 3, Group 2 League match Away match 08/14, 13:10