Espelkamp FV

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 3 W Hombergshausen SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-25, 00:25
4 - 1 W Oberwarngau SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-25, 07:50
0 - 0 D Flyelmi Academy Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-25, 09:45
3 - 0 L Falske Rotter FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-25, 20:35
2 - 2 D Werschau Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-25, 23:55
0 - 3 W Eichstegen Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-26, 00:05
0 - 2 W BV Puttenham Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-26, 08:20
0 - 1 L Sonnedrup stars Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-26, 08:30
1 - 0 W FK Pingu Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-26, 13:25
0 - 3 W BV Trevesenhammer Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-26, 22:40
1 - 2 L Rothleiten SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-27, 06:50
0 - 2 W de vilde karate ørne Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-27, 17:00
2 - 1 W Uphusermehren Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-27, 18:20
3 - 1 W Hombergshausen SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-28, 00:45
3 - 0 L FC Gødvad Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-28, 04:45
1 - 0 W BV Puttenham Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-28, 07:55
6 - 0 L Brøndbyerne IF Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-28, 12:05
2 - 2 D Werschau Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-28, 16:45
2 - 3 W Oberwarngau SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-28, 22:15
0 - 1 L Falske Rotter FC Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match Yesterday, 06:45
1 - 1 D Brøndbyerne IF Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match Yesterday, 07:40
1 - 0 L Flyelmi Academy Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match Yesterday, 09:05
1 - 1 D Rothleiten SV Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match Today, 07:25
2 - 0 L Uphusermehren Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match Today, 12:10
0 - 2 L FC Gødvad Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match Today, 12:50
4 - 1 W BV Trevesenhammer Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match Today, 15:05
1 - 0 W de vilde karate ørne Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match Today, 18:45
Preview » - Sonnedrup stars Youth squad Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-31, 08:00
Preview » - Eichstegen Division 5, Group 7 League match Home match 05-31, 08:50
Preview » - FK Pingu Division 5, Group 7 League match Away match 05-31, 09:10