Slangeby BK
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 3 | L | Polling | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/18, 01:35 |
3 - 0 | L | Weisbach | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/18, 10:25 |
0 - 3 | L | Dream Academy | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/18, 13:40 |
3 - 0 | L | SSV Munscheid | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/18, 16:30 |
0 - 3 | L | OSV Ried im Winkl | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/18, 22:05 |
0 - 3 | L | Suderbruch | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/19, 10:45 |
Preview » | - | Sebberleins disciple | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/19, 15:25 |
Preview » | - | Broderskab Masterclass | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/19, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Schönnen | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/19, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | lundr | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/20, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | The Appelts | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/20, 08:55 |
Preview » | - | Schederberge | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/20, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Kolonie Obermeitingen | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/20, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Werschau SV | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/21, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | Sebberleins disciple | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/21, 02:20 |
Preview » | - | SSV Munscheid | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/21, 14:25 |
Preview » | - | Engelsberg | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/21, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | OSV Ried im Winkl | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/21, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Dream Academy | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/22, 08:05 |
Preview » | - | Polling | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/22, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Weisbach | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/22, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Engelsberg | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/22, 22:40 |
Preview » | - | Schederberge | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/23, 01:10 |
Preview » | - | The Appelts | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/23, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Werschau SV | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/23, 12:30 |
Preview » | - | lundr | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/23, 16:00 |
Preview » | - | Kolonie Obermeitingen | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/23, 17:45 |
Preview » | - | Schönnen | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/24, 01:25 |
Preview » | - | Suderbruch | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Away match | 03/24, 07:25 |
Preview » | - | Broderskab Masterclass | Division 4, Group 6 | League match | Home match | 03/24, 11:10 |