sejt
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | Drivhuset | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 02:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Coconut Lions | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:30 |
1 - 0 | L | ThorsøJ | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 16:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Askern Owls | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | W | SVOBODA | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 01:25 |
1 - 0 | L | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 07:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Juice FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:15 |
0 - 4 | W | Borussia Bayernkusen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 18:55 |
1 - 2 | L | MZXA | DFB-Pokal, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 21:20 |
0 - 0 | D | FC røg | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 23:40 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Albadri | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 05:15 |
0 - 1 | W | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 10:55 |
0 - 3 | W | Laika FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 11:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Agerskov Fodbold | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 13:25 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 07:30 |
0 - 2 | W | Juice FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:00 |
0 - 2 | L | The Eagles FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 13:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Stadtpark Kickers | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 18:40 |
0 - 2 | W | Drivhuset | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 23:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Steelhead | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:10 |
Preview » | - | Coconut Lions | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Askern Owls | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | ThorsøJ | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | Laika FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 05:25 |
Preview » | - | Ajax Academy | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 08:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Albadri | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 13:20 |
Preview » | - | Agerskov Fodbold | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 14:10 |
Preview » | - | The Eagles FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:40 |
Preview » | - | Borussia Bayernkusen | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 01:55 |
Preview » | - | SVOBODA | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 08:30 |
Preview » | - | FC røg | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 13:35 |