FC OCTAVIA
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | L | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 01:20 |
1 - 3 | W | Nordens Største | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 07:50 |
1 - 2 | L | Madsen FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 16:55 |
0 - 1 | L | NumC United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:05 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Stiager | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:10 |
3 - 0 | W | Olle FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 15:25 |
8 - 0 | W | Varberg | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 15:40 |
1 - 3 | W | Nokkerne | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:45 |
2 - 1 | W | Buenaventura FC | Copa do Brasil, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 18:55 |
0 - 6 | W | Stio Avelino Rodrigues | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 21:00 |
0 - 4 | W | Kappendrup | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC GMI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 14:40 |
0 - 3 | W | FC Asminderød | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 18:40 |
0 - 3 | L | The Academy | Copa do Brasil, Round 3 | Cup match | Home match | 03/27, 21:00 |
2 - 2 | D | Jesus disciple | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 22:20 |
1 - 3 | L | Kuldio | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 08:45 |
8 - 0 | W | Stio Avelino Rodrigues | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 12:00 |
1 - 1 | D | NumC United | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 16:55 |
0 - 7 | W | Alto da Boa Vista | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 21:15 |
0 - 1 | W | FC Stiager | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 21:45 |
Preview » | - | FC BENLØSEFUGLE | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | Nordens Største | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 11:05 |
Preview » | - | Kuldio | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 15:45 |
Preview » | - | Madsen FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | Alto da Boa Vista | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | FC GMI | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 14:35 |
Preview » | - | Jesus disciple | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:25 |
Preview » | - | FC Asminderød | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 19:45 |
Preview » | - | Kappendrup | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 20:05 |
Preview » | - | Nokkerne | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:50 |
Preview » | - | Olle FC | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | Varberg | Division 4, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:30 |