1 - 1
|
D
|
Sjællandske Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 10:45 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Vejrup IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 11:30 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
jøps |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/25, 15:45 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Priors |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 1 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/25, 20:05 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Dines FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/25, 22:35 |
0 - 0
|
D
|
Maufert |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 02:50 |
1 - 2
|
W
|
Team Zevet |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 06:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
FC Mongo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 12:05 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
FC NV |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/26, 15:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Vejrup IF |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/26, 17:55 |
2 - 2
|
D
|
Eastlane Society |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/26, 19:55 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
LNBK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 07:20 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Hillerød Stars |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 07:55 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
KHP esbjerg |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/27, 12:15 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Priors |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/27, 12:50 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Flemming GF |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 3 |
Cup match |
Away match |
03/27, 15:55 |
0 - 3
|
W
|
MV Academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 09:10 |
4 - 1
|
W
|
VFC VB |
Landspokalturneringen, Round 4 |
Cup match |
Home match |
03/28, 13:15 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
FC NV |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 15:30 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Vejrup IF |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/28, 16:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eastlane Society |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 20:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Garfield United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/28, 23:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
jøps |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dines FC |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Sjællandske Boldklub |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/29, 13:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Garfield United |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/29, 21:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Hillerød Stars |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 10:50 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Priors |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 19:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
MV Academy |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/30, 20:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
LNBK |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 21:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
KHP esbjerg |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/30, 23:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Maufert |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 00:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Team Zevet |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Home match |
03/31, 05:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
FC Mongo |
Division 4, Group 4 |
League match |
Away match |
03/31, 13:40 |