TURKEY ACADEMY FC
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | D | fc lille tut | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 07:35 |
3 - 0 | W | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:25 |
2 - 0 | L | Hereford city fc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 13:05 |
2 - 0 | L | West End Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 15:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Dominators FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 02:30 |
2 - 1 | W | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 08:25 |
0 - 0 | D | Østjyderne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 08:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Ruffs La Masia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 12:00 |
1 - 0 | W | FC Geithus | Svenska Cupen, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 03/26, 14:05 |
1 - 0 | W | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 20:05 |
2 - 1 | L | Fc Gellert | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 09:30 |
1 - 1 | D | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 11:50 |
0 - 1 | L | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 13:20 |
0 - 2 | W | Team Supreme | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 14:45 |
1 - 0 | L | Ruffs La Masia | Svenska Cupen, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 20:35 |
2 - 2 | D | Hereford city fc | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 16:25 |
0 - 2 | W | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:25 |
0 - 2 | L | Dominators FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 20:25 |
2 - 0 | L | NyborgTSK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 21:55 |
0 - 0 | D | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:15 |
Preview » | - | West End Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | FC Barcelona Club | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 11:45 |
Preview » | - | fc lille tut | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 13:45 |
Preview » | - | Nyborg Boldklub | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 17:55 |
Preview » | - | FC Arsenal | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/30, 04:30 |
Preview » | - | Team Supreme | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Black Pirate Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Skærbæk BK | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 16:10 |
Preview » | - | SilkeBorlin | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 18:55 |
Preview » | - | Fc Gellert | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 21:05 |
Preview » | - | Østjyderne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 00:20 |
Preview » | - | Torpedo Trollhättan | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 06:40 |
Preview » | - | Ruffs La Masia | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:45 |
Preview » | - | The Danish Lions | Friendly match | Friendly match | Away match | 03/31, 12:25 |