Stjernefræserne
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 4 | L | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 00:20 |
1 - 4 | L | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 01:50 |
2 - 1 | L | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 14:00 |
1 - 2 | W | Galactik Football | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 04/22, 17:10 |
1 - 0 | L | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 10:00 |
1 - 2 | L | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 15:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 17:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 17:50 |
1 - 2 | L | FC Sebber | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Home match | 04/23, 20:40 |
1 - 0 | L | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 23:30 |
1 - 1 | D | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 09:05 |
2 - 0 | L | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 14:45 |
2 - 0 | L | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 18:25 |
3 - 3 | D | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 20:15 |
5 - 2 | L | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 01:45 |
1 - 0 | W | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:55 |
0 - 2 | W | Farmors udvalgte | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 07:40 |
0 - 1 | L | FC Trollen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 11:55 |
2 - 0 | W | KZR LEGION FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 12:05 |
Preview » | - | Ecruteak City FC | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 05:15 |
Preview » | - | Inter Futsal | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 10:35 |
Preview » | - | Passionsfrugt United | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Næstved Herlufsholm | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 22:35 |
Preview » | - | Suomalainen | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 06:35 |
Preview » | - | Red Bull Racing | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 13:15 |
Preview » | - | Redondo | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Valentin BK | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 21:10 |
Preview » | - | Erzte FC Bayern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 22:30 |
Preview » | - | Seathawkstle | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 08:00 |
Preview » | - | Dinamo Rosyth | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 09:20 |
Preview » | - | Fleish AG Luzern | Division 2, Group 2 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 12:30 |