BK Langkrog
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 2 | D | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 02:35 |
3 - 1 | W | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 09:10 |
1 - 2 | W | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 09:50 |
0 - 4 | W | De hvide bude | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 17:00 |
3 - 1 | W | Club Plasma | Scottish Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 20:15 |
1 - 0 | W | SV Hamburg | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 02:10 |
2 - 0 | W | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 09:50 |
0 - 1 | W | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 12:35 |
4 - 0 | W | Natholdet | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 16:10 |
0 - 6 | W | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 19:45 |
6 - 1 | L | AFC Up the Hill | Scottish Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 04/23, 21:55 |
2 - 0 | W | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 07:30 |
0 - 5 | W | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 15:00 |
1 - 1 | D | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 19:35 |
3 - 0 | W | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 21:20 |
1 - 1 | D | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:00 |
5 - 0 | W | Coach FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:35 |
0 - 1 | W | SV Hamburg | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 08:55 |
1 - 1 | D | Olde FC | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 09:10 |
1 - 1 | D | Sticklepath City | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 00:35 |
Preview » | - | De hvide bude | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | ØV Krolfklub | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Destination Division V | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 21:50 |
Preview » | - | Stoner City Juniors | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 09:40 |
Preview » | - | Tannadice Rovers | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | AFC Marton le moor | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 14:55 |
Preview » | - | The White Auning | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 19:05 |
Preview » | - | Matus Academy | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 21:25 |
Preview » | - | SirDonutz Fc | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 02:00 |
Preview » | - | Club Plasma | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | Natholdet | Division 3, Group 4 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 14:20 |