Klubløse Kabalelæggere
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 6 | W | CD Cova da Serpe | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 01:00 |
0 - 6 | W | Carocha | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 10:20 |
1 - 0 | W | Andens røde kort | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 14:40 |
8 - 0 | W | CD Escabralhados | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 17:40 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Mialha | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 18:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Fredes Fede Fyre | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 02:50 |
0 - 7 | W | Moutinhosa da Ribeira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 08:00 |
6 - 0 | W | FC Espozade | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 14:30 |
0 - 7 | W | CD Boieira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 20:25 |
0 - 6 | W | CD Mana | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 06:25 |
4 - 0 | W | Nordic Bamser IF | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 14:35 |
0 - 4 | W | Team Pesta | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 15:30 |
4 - 0 | W | Riba Nogueira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 17:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Fredes Fede Fyre | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 06:30 |
0 - 3 | W | Andens røde kort | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:05 |
0 - 8 | W | Compostela | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 15:25 |
4 - 1 | W | ALBERT BK | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 16:40 |
4 - 0 | W | CD Cova da Serpe | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | CD Escabralhados | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 02:30 |
Preview » | - | Compostela | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 11:20 |
Preview » | - | Carocha | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 20:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Mialha | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Nordic Bamser IF | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 06:25 |
Preview » | - | Riba Nogueira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 08:45 |
Preview » | - | Team Pesta | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | CD Mana | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 15:40 |
Preview » | - | ALBERT BK | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:00 |
Preview » | - | Moutinhosa da Ribeira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | CD Boieira | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 09:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Espozade | Division 4, Group 7 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 11:00 |