Thadland
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 2 | W | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 07:20 |
0 - 1 | L | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 12:15 |
1 - 0 | L | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 14:20 |
0 - 0 | D | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 16:30 |
3 - 0 | L | Madstrup FF | US Open Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 21:10 |
1 - 0 | L | US Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 10:45 |
0 - 0 | D | Flying Dutchmen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 12:50 |
2 - 0 | L | Slothy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 15:35 |
3 - 1 | W | FF City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 19:30 |
2 - 0 | W | Robrahno FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 23:35 |
1 - 0 | L | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 00:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 00:55 |
0 - 1 | L | Ncante | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 06:45 |
1 - 1 | D | Øllerne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 13:30 |
3 - 1 | W | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | White Swan Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 15:10 |
Preview » | - | Maersk Line | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 16:55 |
Preview » | - | Robrahno FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 19:20 |
Preview » | - | US Masters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 22:00 |
Preview » | - | Agerskov ZX | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | McLovin FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 01:15 |
Preview » | - | Silkerød IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:25 |
Preview » | - | Goldstone Valley FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 18:20 |
Preview » | - | Maersk Line | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Zup FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 17:20 |
Preview » | - | Bølles Allstars Team | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Øllerne | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:55 |
Preview » | - | Ncante | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 23:30 |
Preview » | - | FF City | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 07:35 |
Preview » | - | Slothy FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 09:50 |
Preview » | - | Flying Dutchmen | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 10:20 |