Enzuesta CF
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 - 1 | L | miks drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 00:35 |
2 - 0 | W | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 06:35 |
3 - 2 | L | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 15:10 |
1 - 4 | W | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 21:05 |
3 - 0 | L | Sindal Psycopats | Copa del Rey, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 12:00 |
1 - 0 | L | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 16:40 |
2 - 1 | W | The Wowsers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 17:50 |
2 - 0 | W | FC Icy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 18:15 |
1 - 1 | D | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 19:15 |
1 - 4 | W | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 22:25 |
2 - 1 | L | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 06:20 |
1 - 2 | L | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 07:35 |
1 - 0 | W | Kyse FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 12:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 22:35 |
0 - 0 | D | Dicks Drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 00:40 |
2 - 0 | L | The Wowsers | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 02:15 |
0 - 0 | D | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 17:05 |
3 - 1 | W | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:55 |
1 - 2 | L | Wonderboyzz | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:15 |
3 - 0 | L | miks drenge | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | Tåfræser IF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | Los Colchoneros | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 14:05 |
Preview » | - | FC Lakrids | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 19:15 |
Preview » | - | Kyse FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 06:55 |
Preview » | - | Hjemly FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 07:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Yolefar | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 09:10 |
Preview » | - | Athletico Markham | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 13:05 |
Preview » | - | Bad Company United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 19:30 |
Preview » | - | Atletico de Taastrup | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 01:00 |
Preview » | - | Ghostbusters | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Icy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 07:20 |