FC Knæhøj

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 3 W CD Compostela Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match Today, 03:15
0 - 4 W Miami Heat Football Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match Today, 08:55
0 - 1 W CD Sujeira Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match Today, 11:45
Preview » - AC Vide entre Vinhas Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match Today, 15:25
Preview » - SC Resgatados Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match Today, 15:50
Preview » - Bragadela Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-26, 08:10
Preview » - SC Outeiro das Matas Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-26, 12:35
Preview » - FC Balurco de Cima Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-26, 16:15
Preview » - Styrse FC Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-26, 19:55
Preview » - FC Vila Ruiva Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-26, 22:35
Preview » - CD Moachos Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-27, 07:15
Preview » - Monte da Sismaria Nova Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-27, 10:25
Preview » - Faradouro Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-27, 17:05
Preview » - Jyde drengene Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-27, 21:25
Preview » - CD Compostela Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-28, 09:05
Preview » - SC Resgatados Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-28, 11:10
Preview » - Alfarazes Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-28, 14:25
Preview » - SC Outeiro das Matas Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-28, 19:55
Preview » - Miami Heat Football Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-29, 08:05
Preview » - CD Moachos Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-29, 11:00
Preview » - AC Vide entre Vinhas Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-29, 18:20
Preview » - Alfarazes Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-29, 19:50
Preview » - CD Sujeira Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-29, 20:15
Preview » - Monte da Sismaria Nova Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-30, 03:15
Preview » - Faradouro Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-30, 07:15
Preview » - Jyde drengene Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-30, 14:15
Preview » - FC Vila Ruiva Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-30, 14:50
Preview » - Styrse FC Youth squad Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-30, 23:30
Preview » - FC Balurco de Cima Division 6, Group 3 League match Home match 05-31, 08:50
Preview » - Bragadela Division 6, Group 3 League match Away match 05-31, 12:40