Fixtures
Result |
|
Opponent |
Tournament |
Type |
|
Time |
0 - 2
|
W
|
Team Pesta |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 02:05 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
TeamSwaG |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 07:50 |
3 - 1
|
L
|
Polar Club |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/22, 17:40 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Eagles BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 20:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
Los Cruzados |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/22, 21:50 |
4 - 1
|
L
|
Argentus FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 02:50 |
3 - 0
|
L
|
Lyngby City |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/23, 07:10 |
1 - 2
|
L
|
AFCSouthampton |
Cup of Portugal, Round 2 |
Cup match |
Home match |
04/23, 16:45 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Ross RFC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 21:10 |
2 - 0
|
W
|
Aspire Vo FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/23, 21:25 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 02:50 |
1 - 0
|
L
|
AFCSouthampton |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 11:50 |
1 - 1
|
D
|
Goodshit |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/24, 18:30 |
0 - 1
|
L
|
Horsens South |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 19:30 |
0 - 2
|
L
|
Youwantsum |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/24, 20:30 |
0 - 1
|
W
|
Aspire Vo FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 10:05 |
2 - 0
|
L
|
Dynamo Rovers |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 13:40 |
1 - 0
|
W
|
Team Pesta |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/25, 16:45 |
2 - 1
|
L
|
Los Cruzados |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/25, 19:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
TeamSwaG |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 01:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Youwantsum |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 10:15 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Dynamo Rovers |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 14:55 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Eagles BK |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/26, 17:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Polar Club |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/26, 18:40 |
Preview »
|
-
|
AFCSouthampton |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 02:30 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Goodshit |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/27, 12:45 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Horsens South |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 16:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Deltic Warriors |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/27, 20:20 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Ross RFC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Away match |
04/28, 02:25 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Argentus FC |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/28, 09:05 |
Preview »
|
-
|
Lyngby City |
Division 3, Group 2 |
League match |
Home match |
04/28, 13:25 |