Street Fifa
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 0 | L | Werder Bremen SAD | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 08:50 |
3 - 2 | W | El espiritu de equipo | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 10:00 |
1 - 3 | L | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 10:15 |
1 - 2 | L | Feller United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/22, 10:55 |
0 - 3 | L | Fiumicino FC | Cup of Portugal, Round 1 | Cup match | Home match | 04/22, 17:40 |
4 - 0 | L | Arboyy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/22, 20:05 |
0 - 2 | L | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 01:40 |
0 - 1 | W | Eis Power | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 02:00 |
1 - 3 | L | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/23, 11:40 |
3 - 0 | L | Vils FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/23, 21:40 |
Preview » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/24, 00:55 |
Preview » | - | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Das Krankenhaus | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 13:50 |
Preview » | - | Aarhus United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/24, 16:45 |
Preview » | - | Vils FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 01:20 |
Preview » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 02:45 |
Preview » | - | Wolsey FC | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 11:50 |
Preview » | - | Al Kharid Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/25, 12:20 |
Preview » | - | Arboyy | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/25, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | Al Kharid Warriors | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Feller United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | El espiritu de equipo | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/26, 11:10 |
Preview » | - | Werder Bremen SAD | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/26, 12:35 |
Preview » | - | Aarhus United | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 09:15 |
Preview » | - | Brondbyyif | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 17:15 |
Preview » | - | VJJ | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | FC Minions | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/27, 17:50 |
Preview » | - | Das Krankenhaus | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/27, 19:40 |
Preview » | - | Stougaard Allstars | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 07:20 |
Preview » | - | Eis Power | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 04/28, 10:30 |
Preview » | - | Tommerup CF | Division 2, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 04/28, 12:10 |