Aalborg ungdomsakademi

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
0 - 2 W Bermello Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 09-27, 22:20
0 - 3 W Torre Vellisca Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 09-27, 23:45
1 - 1 D Storvorde FC Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 09-28, 09:15
1 - 0 W Elite Faxi Kondi Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 09-28, 15:50
2 - 2 D El Arrayan Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 09-28, 19:55
4 - 0 W Tottenham Hotspur CF Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 09-28, 22:25
0 - 5 W La Requejada Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match Yesterday, 17:20
2 - 0 W Søhus Allstars Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match Yesterday, 19:25
0 - 3 W Romanillos Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:45
0 - 5 W Tamaraceite Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match Yesterday, 23:20
Preview » - Arenas de San Juan Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match Today, 10:40
Preview » - Casa Suspiro del Moro Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match Today, 10:55
Preview » - Tocina Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match Today, 11:20
Preview » - team vild base Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match Today, 17:55
Preview » - Team søe Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match Today, 22:45
Preview » - Elite Faxi Kondi Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-01, 13:25
Preview » - Tottenham Hotspur CF Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-01, 14:50
Preview » - Torre Vellisca Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-01, 18:15
Preview » - Arenas de San Juan Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-02, 04:55
Preview » - Team søe Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-02, 07:50
Preview » - Bermello Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-02, 12:05
Preview » - Storvorde FC Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-02, 17:30
Preview » - El Arrayan Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-02, 20:25
Preview » - Tocina Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-03, 04:45
Preview » - Tamaraceite Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-03, 06:30
Preview » - team vild base Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-03, 06:55
Preview » - Casa Suspiro del Moro Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-03, 11:25
Preview » - La Requejada Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-04, 07:05
Preview » - Romanillos Division 5, Group 9 League match Home match 10-04, 07:25
Preview » - Søhus Allstars Division 5, Group 9 League match Away match 10-04, 11:45