TEAM NLL

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
Preview » - Oakland Raiders Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-28, 05:55
Preview » - FC Sebs dreng Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-28, 09:25
Preview » - Johns Boldklub Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-28, 10:25
Preview » - Sønderjyskes fc Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-28, 17:10
Preview » - AC Tilsted Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-28, 21:35
Preview » - Kösen United Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-29, 11:50
Preview » - Donkey Kong Country Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-29, 19:55
Preview » - Pureteq gaming Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-29, 20:35
Preview » - Brøndby IF A Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-29, 21:05
Preview » - CR Diamonds Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-30, 05:50
Preview » - Cukurspor Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-30, 12:30
Preview » - Olympique Guldborg FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 09-30, 16:10
Preview » - AG City Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-30, 20:35
Preview » - Rooster Athletic Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 09-30, 21:30
Preview » - Kösen United Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-01, 00:10
Preview » - FC Sebs dreng Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-01, 06:40
Preview » - Fc Gala Sport Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-01, 07:05
Preview » - Oakland Raiders Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-01, 15:10
Preview » - Sønderjyskes fc Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-01, 22:40
Preview » - Johns Boldklub Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-02, 05:30
Preview » - AC Tilsted Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-02, 16:05
Preview » - CR Diamonds Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-02, 16:30
Preview » - Fc Gala Sport Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-02, 18:05
Preview » - Rooster Athletic Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-03, 09:00
Preview » - Olympique Guldborg FC Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-03, 11:20
Preview » - AG City Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-03, 20:50
Preview » - Cukurspor Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-03, 21:05
Preview » - Brøndby IF A Division 2, Group 2 League match Away match 10-04, 04:35
Preview » - Pureteq gaming Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-04, 10:50
Preview » - Donkey Kong Country Division 2, Group 2 League match Home match 10-04, 12:00