FC Gulbus
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 0 | W | Trothe FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 00:30 |
2 - 2 | D | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 09:05 |
0 - 1 | L | Lerche FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 13:35 |
0 - 3 | W | Vodskov IF | Greek Cup, Round 1 | Cup match | Away match | 03/25, 16:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 18:35 |
0 - 2 | W | Ligornubrica | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 22:05 |
3 - 0 | W | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 00:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Hals FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 00:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Broe FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 08:30 |
2 - 1 | L | bette tårs | Greek Cup, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 16:25 |
2 - 0 | L | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 20:40 |
2 - 0 | L | Starsofsofus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 07:55 |
3 - 0 | L | Casey academy | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 09:45 |
0 - 2 | W | FC isstadion | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 11:50 |
2 - 0 | W | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 17:25 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Schinkel | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 01:35 |
Preview » | - | FC Perlotte | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 17:30 |
Preview » | - | Paokara | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 18:00 |
Preview » | - | Ligornubrica | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | Wannabe United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 22:45 |
Preview » | - | Paokara | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 06:30 |
Preview » | - | Vestegnens IF | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 08:35 |
Preview » | - | Lerche FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 14:00 |
Preview » | - | Trothe FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 18:50 |
Preview » | - | FC isstadion | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 00:50 |
Preview » | - | FC Schinkel | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 10:20 |
Preview » | - | Casey academy | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 13:00 |
Preview » | - | AC PRIMGAARD | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 14:50 |
Preview » | - | Starsofsofus | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 15:05 |
Preview » | - | Hals FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 01:50 |
Preview » | - | Broe FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 07:55 |
Preview » | - | The Golden Hawks | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 13:00 |