Dynamo Dream Owls
Fixtures
Result | Opponent | Tournament | Type | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 0 | W | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 00:25 |
0 - 3 | W | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 16:20 |
2 - 1 | W | Fc alpha | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/25, 20:00 |
4 - 0 | L | Mica United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/25, 21:25 |
2 - 0 | L | SC de Gulle | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 01:00 |
0 - 2 | L | NLS Learn | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 02:35 |
1 - 1 | D | Real Schnell | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 07:40 |
1 - 1 | D | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/26, 10:50 |
1 - 0 | W | Union Saint Gillloise | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/26, 17:30 |
0 - 1 | W | Cobham Football Club | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 2 | Cup match | Away match | 03/26, 20:15 |
2 - 2 | D | Snusraketterne | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 06:50 |
1 - 0 | L | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/27, 07:50 |
2 - 3 | L | Serefli FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 08:50 |
0 - 0 | D | Næver Eagles | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 17:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Silkeborg City | Turkiye Kupasi, Round 3 | Cup match | Away match | 03/27, 19:45 |
0 - 2 | L | Los Vikingos | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/27, 21:45 |
2 - 1 | L | Mésqueunclub | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 01:25 |
0 - 0 | D | NLS Learn | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/28, 08:50 |
3 - 0 | W | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 09:40 |
2 - 1 | W | FC Powerspeed | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/28, 19:40 |
1 - 1 | D | Galatasaray SporKulübü | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 00:25 |
1 - 0 | W | Mica United | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 01:00 |
0 - 1 | W | Fc alpha | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/29, 10:05 |
4 - 1 | W | FC TOSMUR | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 13:25 |
Preview » | - | Debrecen VSC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/29, 17:35 |
Preview » | - | Næver Eagles | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 13:35 |
Preview » | - | Snusraketterne | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/30, 17:00 |
Preview » | - | Serefli FC | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 18:05 |
Preview » | - | Los Vikingos | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/30, 18:15 |
Preview » | - | SC de Gulle | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 10:15 |
Preview » | - | Real Schnell | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Home match | 03/31, 11:15 |
Preview » | - | Union Saint Gillloise | Division 3, Group 1 | League match | Away match | 03/31, 11:35 |