Tingleff FC

Fixtures

Result   Opponent Tournament Type   Time
3 - 0 W Club Brugge Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-13, 01:10
5 - 0 W TheisBrøndbyIF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-13, 06:30
1 - 1 D Rønnebæk I F Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-13, 06:40
0 - 1 W Ac Bamse IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-13, 18:30
1 - 1 D Da Squad Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-14, 01:20
0 - 4 W ASO Fenerbahce Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-14, 01:50
0 - 5 W FC Falcken Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-14, 09:15
1 - 3 L Trufflers United Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-14, 09:40
2 - 1 W Juventude Copa do Brasil, Round 2 Cup match Home match 01-14, 13:05
2 - 1 W Sorø freja IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-14, 16:05
4 - 0 W Micksen FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-15, 08:20
0 - 4 W Fazenda Pindahyval Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-15, 11:20
1 - 0 W MaddDaKingUtd Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-15, 12:05
0 - 2 W Fischers Copa do Brasil, Round 3 Cup match Away match 01-15, 14:20
2 - 1 L FC Jana Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-15, 20:00
3 - 0 W The Gunners Of Arsenal Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-16, 05:50
3 - 0 W Real Dragones Rojos Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-16, 09:50
2 - 1 W ASO Fenerbahce Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-16, 12:20
5 - 0 L Atlanta Hawks Copa do Brasil, Round 4 Cup match Away match 01-16, 19:55
1 - 0 L Trufflers United Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-16, 21:50
0 - 1 W TheisBrøndbyIF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-16, 22:00
1 - 4 W Club Brugge Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-17, 00:10
0 - 4 W Real Dragones Rojos Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match 01-17, 06:40
1 - 0 W Ac Bamse IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-17, 10:40
3 - 0 W Rønnebæk I F Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match 01-17, 15:15
0 - 3 W The Gunners Of Arsenal Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 00:05
3 - 0 W Fazenda Pindahyval Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 00:25
2 - 1 W FC Jana Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Yesterday, 08:15
0 - 4 W Micksen FC Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 20:30
0 - 2 W MaddDaKingUtd Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Yesterday, 21:10
Preview » - Da Squad Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 04:20
Preview » - Sorø freja IF Division 4, Group 4 League match Away match Today, 07:15
Preview » - FC Falcken Division 4, Group 4 League match Home match Today, 12:55